News

Home  |  News and Events  |  News  

College announces spring 2013 honor roll and graduate list

Monday, June 10, 2013
Congrats to all!
 
Laramie County Community College is proud to announce those students earning a place on the president’s and vice president’s honor rolls and the list of graduates for the spring semester of the 2013 academic school year.

Students earning president’s honor roll recognition must have earned a cumulative 4.0 grade point average, and students on the vice president’s honor roll must have earned a cumulative grade point average between 3.5 and 3.99.

Under the list of graduates, students earning high distinction (HD) graduated with a cumulative grade point average between 3.75 and 4.0, and students graduating with distinction (DS) earned a cumulative grade point average between 3.5 and 3.74.

Some students may have signed a non-disclosure request with the college to have their names omitted from these lists.

President’s Honor Roll

Korea

Seoung Buk – Kum Kim


Colorado


Berthoud – Mariah Thompson

Colorado Springs – Natalie Ruff

Fort Collins – Amanda McMains, Laura Breuer, Bethany Ewing, Elisabeth Mooney, Cama Patterson

Gladepark – Frederick Bartels

Haxtun – Tessa Brammer

Littleton - Stephanie Eberl

Montrose - Cole Smith

Padroni - Kelsey Koester

Sedalia - Sara Ostrand

Severance - Julie Weibler

Wellington - Clayton Roth

Windsor - Heather Hara

Hawaii

Pearl City – Sudie McCawley


Kansas

Logan - Melanie Berg


Minnesota

Maynard - Wyatt Plante


Montana

Columbus - Jesse Pichler

Miles City - Brilyn Steadman


Nebraska

Broken Bow - Jake Duda

McCook - Courtney Einspahr

Mitchell - Elisa Detling


South Dakota

Harrold - Lacey Carroll


Texas

Irving - Jessica Lee


Utah

Roy - Galdino Soto

West Jordan - Christopher Ruff


Virginia

Chincoteague - Jessica Walker


Wyoming

Burns - Laraine Kopetzky, Jenny Michaud, Heather Oakes

Carpenter - Cody Quick

Cheyenne - Kelsi Allen, Carol Ann Allyn, Brendan Anderson, Cameron Aris, Chloe Armstrong, Haley Atkins, Krista Baker, Kersten Bartelt, Megan Bastian, David Bergherm, Sean Bieser, Xachary Bomgaars, Mark Brashear, Jeff Braunschweig, Jacqueline Carlson, Katelyn Cella, Kristina Chapman, Brandon Checchi, Courtney Christner, Jeanette Colville, Nichole Corbin, Raven Coward, Shayleen Crank, Nicolas Cruz, Meimei Cui, Robert Curran, Kevin Daugherty, Kadi Davis, Lisa Diede, Michael Downey, Brandon Duggan, George Duncan, Diane Egge, Tyler Esp, Zachary Fangman, Rene Feliu, Sapphire Feltner, Nicole Fitzsimmons, Robert Fleming, Dawn Friesen, David Goldberg, Lynne Goodspeed, Dawn Gray, Jessica Griess, Xingnan Guo, Calvin Hall, Amy Harmon, Kaylee Harmon, Laura Harper, Angela Henry, Adam Holt, Andrea Howard, Stephen Hrkach, Alexander Huff, Marcie Hunt, Kelsey Jenkins, Richard Johnson, Hannah Jones, Hunter Jones, Linda Jording, Marina Kirakosyan, Connor Lamorie, Michael Land, Elizabeth Lang, Ashlee Langston-Struempf, Samantha Lejeune, McKenzie Long, Shana Lyons, Patrick Macy, Katrina Maestas, Kevin Malatesta, Susan Manown, Luz Marcum, Blithe McAndrew, Shakirra McDade-Harris, Wendy McGee, William Meier, Wes Metz, Constanze Muggenburg, Nichole Murray, David Myers, Kyle Nelson, Halie Nervig, Tiffanie Newcomer, Danielle Opp, Daniel Pederson, Kylie Petersen, Mark Pettit, Naomi Phelps, Kellie Picinni, Ronald Rash, Lucretia Recibe, Misty Reimer, Daniel Rericha, Joseph Rhoades, Hai Yan Ricke, Christopher Ritsema, Benjamin Rittenhouse, Don Rogers, Travis Rolf, Kelsey Ross, Elsie Wambui Runningfisher, Gregory Russo, Marco Salinas, Joshua Salyards, Adrian Saucedo, Mikayla Saxon, Inga Schubert, Theresa Sheheen, James Shupe, Justin Spomer, Kenneth Spratt, Stephanie Steele, Jennifer Stogsdill, Chelsea Stolns, Garrett Stricklin, Tricia Summers, Amanda Thoms, Michelle Tierney, William Trebelcock, Christina Waldo, Christopher Way, Jason Weeding, Katy Wells, Donna Whitmire, Katherine Wilkins, Gary Williams, Jason Williams, Taylor Williams, Jared Wolf, Kristine Woodring, Jemma Woods, Michael Wyatt, Zhongyi Zhang, Lisa Ziemer, Kelsea Zukauckas

Cody - Kevin Neff

Elk Mountain - Andree McKee

Encampment - Brandi Swedlund

Farson - Kyle Smith

Gillette - Jason Frye, Jake Haskins, Shannon Ireland, Ashley Knofczynski, Cortney Krajnik

Guernsey - Britney Garhart

Hudson - Todd Smith

Laramie - Collin Ballard, Skylar Baron, Christopher Binder, Diane Binder, Stanton Burchett, Katie Cauffman, Brian Coe, Ross Cook, Rebekah Davis, Randi Decora, Shawn Ferrin, David Hendrix, Amy Jones, Christopher Lee, Tyler Lockman, Abigail Martin, Brynn McGinn, Shelby Mills, Sarah Moran, Kelsey Mullikin, Millicent Obuya, Trevor Pilgrim, Jonathan Power, Jessica Rader, Anne Rodenyi, Mary Shumway, Patrick Smerud, Hannah Stansbury, Alinda Taylor, Kelly Teichman, So Tie Tjeng, Laverl Williamson

Lovell - Scott Murphey

Pine Bluffs - James Fitch

Riverton - Lauri Wempen

Thermopolis - Megan Kraushaar

Wheatland - Conor Jones

Wright - Victoria Stevens

Vice President’s Honor Roll

Canada

Elrose - Brandon Moen

Rockglen - Raelynn Keller

Chile

Santiago - Maria Mardones


Columbia

Bogota - Sayit Mejia Bello


Egypt

Cairo - Mohamed Mahmoud


France

Villeneuve-Loubet - Ambre Desaulnay


Japan

Wako-Shi - Eri Unai


Arizona

Benton - Benjamin King

Tucson - Isaac Moon


California

Bellflower - Jillisa Young

Napa - Kielan Ehlers


Colorado

Arvada - Courtney Lemmon

Buffalo Creek - Emily Hamilton

Colorado Springs - Guillermo Munoz Gonzales

Craig - Nathan Chapman

Englewood - Lily Crawford

Fort Collins - Jennifer Davis, Angela Ritter, Jonathan Speer, Abigail Carpenter, Abby Chiaramonte

Golden - Adrian Parman

Greeley - Jessica Johnson, Cash Merritt, Henry Soto

Howard - Richard Difani

Hudson - Tyler Walter

Kersey - Amanda Pfleiderer

Littleton - Hunter Smith

Loveland - Anthony Gallegos, David Rodgers

Sterling - Brittany Long

Wellington - Alison Miller

Windsor - Evan Gallegos, Sergio Ortiz


Georgia

Hinesville - Jessica Borgerding


Kansas

Basehor - Lindsey Radcliff


Minnesota

Grand Rapids - Garrett Mastin


Nebraska

Alliance - Kaitlyn McCoy, Grant Powell

Purdum - Dillon Simonson


South Dakota

Martin - Rayel Livermont


Texas

San Leon - Ariel Hawks


Wyoming

Albin - Grady Mikesell

Arvada - Hailee Armstrong

Buffalo - Wyatt Witty

Burns - Joshua Baker, Denise Eleshuk, Stephanie Erickson

Carpenter - Felicity Martin, Damien Thompson

Casper - Devon Martinez

Cheyenne - Taylor Albert, Heaven Anderson, Kelsey Anderson, Shani Anderson, Corey Andren, Warren Appel, Sandra Aranda, Martha Avery, Jeremy Bailey, Miso Bak, Brandon Baker, Joseph Bartko, Jennifer Beattie, Sirena Beckham, Matthew Bennett, Nicole Bennett, Alyssa Benning, Keil Bergeron, Bethany Birkemeyer, Nicole Blankenship, Alexandra Blooding, David Boles, Emie Bolton, Garrett Brantz, Daniel Brock, Joshua Brooksmith, Daniel Brown, Gary Brown, Dianna Brutsman, Robert Burgin, Anthony Burr, Brandon Butt, Cody Callies, Chelsea Calvillo, Jessica Case, Judy Chaffin, Michelle Clark, Fleance Clay, Britainy Cox, Amber Cromwell, Carolynn Cross, Stefanie Cruz, Sarah Dawsey, Troy Deason, Victoria Demoney, Taylor Depue, Ryan Devries, Marlon Deweever, Kyle Dominguez, Hailey Dungan, Heather Dungan, Katelyn Ellis, James Erdmann, Brandon Escobedo, Jhonatan Espinoza, Erin Fausset, Heather Finch, Hope Fischer, Paul Flanagan, David Forester, Anna Forister, Trista Fortuna, Brittany Fowler, Meghan Frank, Stevie Frisby, Moriah Gallegos, Darold Gamble, Rachel Garber, Martin Garcia, Katelynne Gardner, Staci Gill, Dana Gilpatrick, Amelia Giordano, Jesse Gonzales, Ryan Grimes, Kelly Haefele, David Hamilton, Alexander Hampton, Leslie Hancock, Amanda Hape, William Hassler, Amanda Heller, Jesse Hernandez, Elena Herndon, Farah Herrera, Tina Hill, Laura Hogue, Matthew Hollmann, Liberty Hoover, Ricci Howell, Joyce Hudson, Lesa Humphries, Leah Innocci, Cameron Johnson, Lance Kailey, Harold Kanter, Rachel Kelley, Connor Kelly, Ashtyn Kilpatrick, Bryan King, Halley Klawon, Sarah Klepich, Elisia Kohute, Aaron Kreuzer, Lucas Krubeck, Heather Krysl, Kara Kuskie, Heather Lacroix, Patrick Laird, Alexander Lash, Stacey Lee, Shay Lemaster, Trevor Lenell, Ryler Lerwick, Lori Longfritz, Sarah Martin, Fleta Martinez, Ryan Martinez, Lauren May, Bowdoin McBeth, Andrew McCown, Amanda McDaniel, Addison Morris, Caitlin Morson, Ariel Moyte, Christopher Murphy, Lee Myers, Denise Nanez, Shannon Norwood, Karen O'Brien, Samantha O'Dell, Sierra Olesinski, Garrett Olson, James Overstreet, Richelle Pafford, Nicholas Paulsrud, Deborah Phillips, Kevin Phillips, John Pillivant, Jack Poppe, Lou Poutre, Daniel Prall, Bobbi Queen, Danielle Rench, Theresa Rieber, Rachael Riter, Tad Roccaro, Brett Rogers, Rachel Ross, Destiny Rudolph, Leo Sanchez, Cherie Schlumpf, Kristin Schneider, Chelsea Schnyer, Jamie Schwaiger, Kaci Seymore, Brian Shenefelt, Piper Singer, Katherine Skates, Billy Smith, Deana Smith, Marcie Smith, Shea Sparks, Jamie Spradlin, Jacquelin Steele, Richard Steele, Macey Stratton, Garrett Struzik, Jenna Suiter, Megan Treat, Piper Trejo, Adrianna True, Crystal Turley, Louis Uribe, Christina Valdez, Christopher Vallejo, Flor Veronica, Patricia Vielhak, Anthony Vizina, Alicia Vossler, Nykyta Vovk, Candi Vuyk, Qi Wang, Jason Wells, Ronnie Whiteford, Kelsey Wilcox, Marian Wilcox, Robert Wilhelm, Christopher Wilkinson, Erin Williams, Halei Williams, Kayla Wilson, Melody Wilson, Kacee Wisecup, Susanne Withers, Trinity Zollinger

Dixon - Alaina Mikesell

Douglas - Chad Briggs

Elk Mountain - Lilly McKee

Evanston - Tycee Mohler

Gillette - Jacob Fenster, Jesse Pond, Marissa Schultz, Callie Wilson

Green River - Cody Smart

Guernsey - Ann Delay, Garrett Faber, Ashley Schultz

Hanna - Curtis Robinson

Hawk Springs - Dillon Simmons

Jackson - Colby Spencer

Lander - Kellen Freedman, Kyra Waits

Laramie - Katherine Acker, Thomas Adu, Hannah Ahrenholtz, Sarah Akambasi-Watson, Bashiratu Allafisah, Eric Anderson, Andrea Ares-Rodriguez, Toni Beard, Myiah Bengston, Shelby Bennett, Brandee Blanchard, Alyssa Boehler, Kassandra Bolton, Wade Brockman, Melissa Brown, Barbara Burns, Jesselyn Burroughs, Olivia Burtt, Christopher Cathcart, Timothy Cook, Charlene Cuff, John Dara, Amanda Davi, Ashley Dowlin, Karen Drew, James Dunning, Brittani Dvorak, Joshua Eyres, Ann Faris, Michael Fontano, David Fulton, Michael Goodell, Lisa Gouge, John Goyn, Holly Hall, Laci Harper, Stephanie Henson Barber, Jordan Ibarra, Sanora Jibben, Andrew Johnson, Neil Kenefick, Jandi Laffitte, Alison Lucy, George Lucy, Tracey Manyani, David Mecham, Kortney Medina, Amber Miller, Jesse Miller, Shannon Miller, Rodwell Muzambi, Kathy Ogburn, Ricki Padilla, Emily Patterson, Trevor Peppmuller, Stephanie Petty, Matthew Powell, Michelle Rael, Kelsey Rauer, Jennifer Roberts, Tyler Roberts, Samuel Sampeney, Andrea Senior, Sue Sexton, Elinore Simpson, David Strain, Paul Switzer, Alexa Temte, Jolean Thomas, Andrea Valma, Jared Wade, Emily Walters, Tyler Warren, Tyler Warren, Hunter Wick, Amanda Wilkes, Adam Williams, Renea Wright

Newcastle - Katrina Tysdal

Pine Bluffs - Kathryn Brent, Amanda Mullins, Kodi Ragsdale, Tia Winter

Rawlins - Brittany French, Jeffrey Mendoza, Kerry Schinkel II, Haley Smart

Riverton - Taylor McMenamy

Rock River - Kristy Bowers, Richard Clark, Emma Summers, Chelsey Kroupa

Sheridan - Elizabeth Anderson, Molly Jackson, Larissa McPheeters

Thermopolis - Stephanie Blackmon

Wheatland - Oliver Ashenhurst, Kelsie Cooper, Caitlin Harris, Craig Koger, Sarah Logsdon, Jesse Pierce, Patrick Yacco

Associate of Arts Graduates

Colorado

Englewood - Lily Jo Crawford,DS

Greeley - Bryan Nicholas Belew

Parker - Marissa Aspen Albat, DS

Idaho

Idaho Falls - Shayleen M. Crank, DS


Mississippi

Hattiesburg - Ude Joel Ifeanyichukwu


Nebraska

Alliance - Janelle K. Dutton

North Platte - Erik W. Schmitz

Valentine - Jessie Jo Witte


Wyoming

Burns - Matthew J. Eleshuk

Carpenter - Felicity A. Martin, DS

Cheyenne - Taylor Grae  Albert; Ginger A. Anderson, DS; Kelsey Marie Anderson; Haley Jean  Atkins, HD; Jennifer J. Bailey, HD; Jeremy Scott Bailey, HD; Alyssa Shaylee  Benning, HD; Angela Dawn Billings; Bethany Rose-Anne Birkemeyer, DS; Emie Carrolyn Bolton (2); Susan E. Brown; Heather E. Bruce; Chelsea Lauren Calvillo, HD; Jim A. Cathcart; Carmella F. Chávez; Raven J. Coward, HD; Britainy Danielle Cox, DS; Ryan William Devries, DS; Keith Blaine Dickens II; Kyle Blair Dominguez; Hailey Anne Dungan; Sapphire R. Feltner, HD; Nicholas Llyn Ganison; Dawn Marie Gray, HD; Cameron Hunter Green; Curtis Jay Harnish, DS; Jason Alan Hayes, DS; Curtis Nathan Holcomb; Wade L. Holzapfel; Allison Marie Hutchins; Adam C. Jenkins; Leroy A. Johnson Jr.; Molly Ariel Johnson; Hannah L. Jones, DS; Heather D. Kraft; Ashley N. Krug; Kara Mae Kuskie, HD; Addie Ellen Laber, HD; Megan N. Langer, DS; Katrina Marie Maestas; Susan M. Manown, HD; Wendy E. McGee, DS; Mathew R. McKay, DS; Lilly Carlene McKee, DS; Tabitha Ann Morrison, HD; Cassandra M. Neisen; Anne Marie Ochsner; Samantha K. O'Dell; Sierra R. Olesinski; Danielle M. Perna; John Robin Pillivant; Sara Elizabeth Blassingame; Melissa L. Rauzi; Tara Ann Kissell-Raymond, DS; Susann Robbins; Hannah C. Robinson; Katherine Lynnae Skates; Chaisley M. Smith; Debra Jo Smith, DS; Emily R. Smith; Michael J. Steege; Pamela S. Stein; Zachary J. Stellern, DS; Jennifer M. Stogsdill, HD; Erin Nichole Sutter; Angela R. Tapia; Flor Maleny Veronica; Christina L. Williamson; Jemma Kathryn Woods, HD; Stephen Yasko, DS; Lisa Marie Ziemer, HD

Gillette - Kyle L. Avery;  Brittany Lynn Barber; Marty Robert Neal, HD; Jessica L. Salvatore;  Marissa J. Schultz, DS; Skylar A. Stitt

Green River - Crystal G. Lavin, DS; Cody Michael Smart

Laramie - Gavin R. Benson-Robinson; David K. Brown; Sarah J. Cornehlsen, HD; David Luke Fulton; Lisa Ann Gouge; Laci Jo Harper; Heather N. Johnson; Rachael A. Meyer; Brandi Alexis Reusser, DS; Anthony Joseph Romero; Matthew J. Rooney; Taylor R. Schultz; Deisy Magdalena Vaske, HD; Angelika Young, HD

Lingle - Damian Gerard  Hoffmann

Moorcroft - Kortney Jayne Lovett

Mountain View - Laverl Z. Williamson, HD

Newcastle - Brittney L. Thaler, DS (2)     

Sheridan - Molly Rae Jackson

Wheatland - Kelsie Tee Nelson Cooper

Associate of Applied Science Graduates

Colorado

Aurora - Aliza Ben Chaim

Bellvue - Jennifer Lynn Foster; Breanna N. Glascott

Berthoud - David Bradley Clark, HD

Boulder - Heath E. Arnold

Brush - Janna E. Roark

Fort Collins - Stephanie D. Eberl, HD; Sarah G. McMahan; Amanda Lynn McMains, HD; Laura Michal Breuer, HD

Greeley - Brittany Marie Sauer, DS; Kayla L. Wilson

Haxtun - Tessa Marie Brammer, HD

Johnstown - Michelle Dianne Hale

Longmont - Shana Elizabeth George

Loveland - Anthony Gallegos

Nunn - Brandon Mark Baker

Padroni - Kelsey L. Koester, HD

Platteville - Quinn Kline; Linda L. Rademacher

Severance - Julie Lynn Svoboda Weibler, HD

Wellington - Brandy L. Stark, Joey L. Stringham

Westminster - Samantha Susan Odell

Windsor - Emily J. Tatar


Florida

Lithia - Martin D. Anderson


Hawaii

Pearl City - Sudie Diane McCawley, HD


Iowa

Solon - Ashley E. Kroul


Illinois

Milan - Ashley Marie Griffith


Montana

Columbus - Tyler Dee Ira Jacobs

Glendive - Paige Elise Roeslein


Nebraska

Alliance - Grant Arthur Powell, DS

Gering - Elizabeth Catherine Nash


Pennsylvania

York - Paula Marie Luther, DS


South Dakota

Buffalo - Benjamin J. Juelfs

Harrold - Lacey Elizabeth Carroll, HD


Washington

Yakima - Karmon Lynn Rosencrance


Wisconsin

Cambria - Toni Marie Thornton


Wyoming

Buffalo - George Travis Anderson

Burns - Joshua Tawson Baker, DS; Heather J. Oakes, DS

Carpenter - Tiffany Ann Dunaway

Casper - Megan K. Carr; Niki Richardson; Nicole Leigh Sponsler

Cheyenne - Amanda M. Andreas; Sariah Marie Archer; Jeremy Scott Bailey, HD; David B. Battiste, DS; Nicole Paige Bennett; Eric S. Bickell; Dianna E. Bird; Shawna Maria Cain, DS; Brandon L. Casias; Victoria Lydia Clements, HD; Timothy James Cook, HD; Ronald G. Cross; Hayden Fairfax Davidson; Sarah Nicole Dawsey, DS; Kaella Rae Hartigan, DS; Lisa M. Diede, DS; Christina M. DiJohn; Joshua James Sounsareck Eyres, HD; Natalie N. Fry; Colton Clay Hill, DS; Alisa J. Jackson; Susan I. S.  Kelly, DS; Katrina M. LaCroix; Rachel N. Leffler; Christa Nicole Luhman; Patrick E. Macy, HD; Christina J. McAdams; Adam W. McIntire; Abigail Nicole McMahon, DS; Brice T. Olsen; Nicholas C. Paulsrud; Sue Ann Petrie; Daniel J. Prall; Michele Leigh Rewerts; Sarah E. Renneisen; Karl W. Rigrish; Tere A. Ross, DS; Adrian Patrick Saucedo; Kevin J. Schei; Jennifer R. Schwartz; Randi Lynn Smith; Michelle Leigh Tierney, HD; Annie Marie Waldron; Kevin M. West; Alicia M. Wetzel; Kacee A. Wisecup

Farson - Kyle Lee Smith, HD

Laramie - Daniel John Ahrenholtz; Wellington Wayne Butler; Rachel Renae Grisham; Tambra Lynn Hobson; Sarah Marie Kersey; Danielle Joy Roehrkasse; Gretchen Keahey Rogers; Kathleen C. Smith; Shannon Lee Smith; Kamala A. Sorensen; Sarah Ann Sorenson; DeSharia R. Uribe

Manville - Travis Andrew Gaukel

Newcastle - Katrina Marie Tysdal, DS

Pine Bluffs - Alisha Burry

Powell - Nicole Moore

Saratoga - Jason Alexander Patrick, HD

Associate of Science Graduates

Canada

Rockglen - Raelynn D. Keller


Colorado

Golden - Adrian M. Parman, DS


Michigan

Flat Rock - Jason M. Young


Montana

Columbus - Jesse Leigh Pichler


Nebraska

North Platte - Abby Marie Sweley


Wyoming

Arvada - Hailee Rae Armstrong

Burns - Stephanie Shanna Erickson

Cheyenne - Dianna Mae Brutsman, DS; Kaeci Sean Daniels, DS; Michael Ryan Donohue, HD; Brittany D. Duggan; James Allen Erdmann, DS; Nicole Leann Fitzsimmons, HD; Kelsy P. Greenfield, HD; Jacob M. Grife, DS; Aimee Nichole Hammer; Kelsey M. Hart; Kristyn Nicole Herrera; Adam Wesley Hoffdahl; Patrick Lewis Laird; Jacob K. Lloyd, HD; Todd Anthony Lucas, DS; Domonique D. Martinez; Joshua A. Morris, HD; Rebecka Y. Myers; Dalton A. Nelson; Derik L. Nelson; Brian P. Nichols; Alyssa D. Penaflor; Lou A. Poutre, HD; Grant Michael Pulse; Kelsey M. Ross, HD; Kevin J. Schei; Cherie Dawn Schlumpf, HD; Kenneth E. Spratt, DS; Austin Robert Steel; William L. Trebelcock, HD; Nykyta Olegovich Vovk; Kyle Andrew Wilson

Evansville - Tanner C. Nauta

Guernsey - Amanda H. Wilkes, DS

Hillsdale - Gregory M. Dieriex

LaGrange - Chandra Gale Stoddard

Laramie - Amanda Raye Davi, DS; Samuel Kwabena Sampeney, HD

Mountain View - Karl Winton Jaeger

Rawlins - Cameron Zachary Olson; Landray Jordan Walcker, DS

Sheridan - Teagan James Parrott

Torrington - Hannah Nicole Buettner

Certificates of Completion:

Colorado

Fort Collins - Aubree Richelle Zarges-Griego; Angela Irene Ritter; Sarah L. Klingenberger; Angela Estelle Vyskocil

Haxtun - Tessa Marie Brammer

Longmont - Sarah Marie Behrendt

Loveland - Joshua Michael LaMarr

Hawaii

Pearl City - Sudie Diane McCawley (2)


Nebraska

Alliance - Grant Arthur Powell


Pennsylvania

York - Paula Marie Luther (3)


Texas

San Angelo - Emily Ann Ruff


Wyoming

Burns - Heather J. Oakes

Carpenter - Anita Deniese Moorhead

Cheyenne - Bridget Lucille Anzivino; Elizabeth Marie Bateman; Nicole P. Bennett; Nicole P. Bennett; Stacey Renee Besse; Jeffrey Allen Cain, Jr.; Phillip Max Childers II; Austin M. Christopherson; Timothy James Cook (2) ; Marlon Eustace Deweever; Rebecca Rose Erpelding; Robert L. Fleming; Carol M. Franco; Jacob M. Grife; Marina Di Harris; Stephany N. Johnson; Elizabeth Blair Kaiser; Katherine S. Kilbourne; Charlette E. Lessenger; Chelsea Ann Leyes; Christina N. Mack; Patrick E. Macy; Jessica Lynn Mitchell; Amanda M. Moore; Amanda M. Myers; Jeanette M. Olive; Brice T. Olsen (2); Amber M. Padilla; Birgitt Johanna Paul; Tyler M. Peters; John Robin Pillivant; Theresa Hogan Rieber; Julie Marie Salas; Sherra S. Seifert; Kara N. Sutton; Samuel A. Teal; Gary Michael Williams; Kacee A. Wisecup;

Laramie - Shira L. Marks

Saratoga - Jason Alexander Patrick

Sheridan - Hilary A. Pilch

Wheatland - Jesse R. Pierce (2)

 
 
 
 

Featured Events