News

Home  |  News and Events  |  News  

College announces spring 2010 honor roll & graduates

Friday, June 18, 2010
LCCC is proud of students' accomplishments.

Laramie County Community College is proud to announce those students earning a place on the president’s and vice president’s honor rolls and graduates list for the spring semester of the 2010 academic school year. Students earning president’s honor roll recognition must have earned a cumulative 4.0 grade point average, and students on the vice president’s honor roll must have earned a cumulative grade point average between 3.5 and 3.99.

Students earning high distinction graduated with a cumulative grade point average between 3.75 and 4.0, and students graduating with distinction earned a cumulative grade point average between 3.5 and 3.74.

Some students may have signed a non-disclosure request with the college to have their names omitted from these lists.

President’s Honor Roll                     

Canada

            Cranbrook, BC –  Benjamin Walkley. 

People’s Republic of China

            Dalian – Xiaowei Teng.

 South Korea

            Seoung Buk – Kum Kim.

 Colorado

            Bennett – Nichole Andrus.

            Berthoud – David Clark.

            Burlington – Abby Lengel.

            Colorado Springs – Emily Ruff.

            Eaton – Stacy Brandt.

            Evans – Audrey Torres.

            Fort Collins – Betsy Branz, Jessica Schissler.

            Johnstown – Kari Hayden.

            Laporte – Raina Lesser.

            Walden – Amanda Wofford.

            Windsor – Annie Hoag.

Idaho

            Idaho Falls –Jeff Hampton, Alexander Wixom.

 Montana

            Boyes –Stacie Draine.

 New York

            Williamson – Bradley Hyman.

 Wyoming

            Carpenter – Scott Hamel.

           Cheyenne – Miguel Acevedo, Janet Altum, Cheryl Anderson, Sariah Archer, Shelby Atkins, Renee Avila, Abby Bailey, Danielle Barlock, Tyler Barnes, Alyssa Benning, Shelby Benning, Stacey Besse, Russell Biehl, Jocelyn Black, Kelly Blankenhagen, Natasha Blas, Marissa Bloemer, Christopher Bogardus, Evan Bradley, Maximus Brandel, Daniel Brock, Scott Burkett, Maureen Bybee, Adam Byers, Alvin Carley, Cathie Chadwick, Whitney Christensen, Amanda Connerley, Johnny Coonts, Adam Cordell, John Couture, Raven Coward, Carolyn Cuestas, James Dalton, Danielle Day, Katie Decker, Hollie Ditter, Janell Donohue, Melissa Dopp, Brent Dougherty, Kenneth Dunn, Sarah Erdman, Jeffrey Fanter, Rosa Finnell, Jennifer Fleming, Julie Gliem, Brittney Goeken, Lindsay Gonzalez, Gary Goodman, Jason Griffin, Stephanie Haecker, John Hall, Lisa Harris, Kathryn Hartman, Jennifer Hathaway, Alicia Hayashi, Melissa Hayes, Kristy Hazelton, Joyce Hite, Lonna Holt, Mihyun Hong, Evva Hoover, Tori Hoover, Debra Ingersoll, Theresa Irwin, Jaron Jenkins, Geoffrey Jensen, Brittany Johnson, Charles Jones, Devlin Junker, Susan Kelly, Sean Kempter, Jacob Kinkade, Phuc Lam Nguyen, Dore Lane, Alexis Lester, Sarah Logsdon, Thomas Londe, Todd Lucas, Mary Ludwig, Kristian Magby, Megan McEachron, Jose Mendoza, Leslie Mendoza, Aurora Menendez, Michelle Meza, Joshua Morris, Doreen Oakley, Reed Oldenburg, Erica Olson, Jack Ornelas, Tina O'Toole, Robert Ouzts, Kodi Page, Erin Palmquist, Sarah Parker, Cynthia Pomroy, Lou Poutre, Alissa Przymus, Laura Rabinoff, Barbara Rachocki, Kristen Ramey, Janice Riley, Lakeisha Roman, Heather Rowland, Danielle Saban, Jurri Saddler, Tanya Salih, Joseph Sanchez, Rebekah Schaffer, Sydney Schaumann, Joseph Shahidi, Kimberlee Shepard, James Shupe, Kane Siegel, Samantha Smith, Justin Snell, Stacie Spiker, Shannon Squibb, Karlie Stoddard, Gerald Stoffel, Christopher Sundberg, Jacob Swenson, Lisa Torres, William Trebelcock, Brent Twitchell, Cherron Vaden, Karen Volk, Samantha Walk, Chris Walston, Raeme Wann, Elexess Waterfield, Caleb Wilkins, Shana Wolff, Andrew Wood, Wendy Woodard, Rumiao Zheng, Nicole Stalcup.

Cody – Alex Beemer.

FE Warren AFB – Steven Brown, Melissa Garrison.

Fort Laramie – Jacob Buettner.

Gillette – Trista Caster, Brandi Eliason.

Granite Canon – Amber Michnick.

Hillsdale – Ann Fitzgerald.

Jackson – Robye Heron.

Laramie – Sarah Ballard, Jeanette Boyers, Andrew Bryson, Kimberly Chandler, Jason Christensen, Patrick Corcoran, Crystal Deboer, Brian Dugger, Jennifer Farrell, Pedro Gardea, Katelin Gardner, Kyle Gruver, Onies Heckart, Brandee Herrera, Angela Huffer, Lilyann James, Heather Jensen, Ronald Johnson, Oscar Lilley, Julie Lyon, Erin Maloney, Meghan Meier, Stephanie Petty, Candace Pitney, Janine Reinhardt, Jan Satake, Rachel Shaw, Casey Shiver, Ryan Shoefelt, Brooke Spicer, Rebecca Starbuck, Allen Tanner, Lacey Teigen.

Pine Bluffs – Amy Long, Brooklyn Pratt.

Pinedale – Philip Storrud.

Riverton – Oaklee Anderson.

Rock River – Kristy Bowers.

Saratoga – Ashlie Ward.

Torrington – Beau Murphy, Allen Taylor.

Wheatland – Casey Collins, Gregory Collins, Anna Melcher, Jefree Rice, William Windmeier.

 Wright – Lynzie Weyer.
 
 Vice President’s Honor Roll

Brazil

Saocaetano-Sp – Laiza Silva.

 People’s Republic of China

Shenyang – Shuo Liu.

 Colorado

           Ault  – Rashae Kanode.

           Black Hawk  – Krystal Baker.

           Buffalo Creek – Emily Hamilton.

           Byers – Kent Fliflet.

           Center – Kacie Brown.

           Craig – MacKenzie Maneotis.

           Ft Collins – Shan Davis, Emily Michna, Amelia Wardle.

           Laporte – Shane Mueller.

           Littleton – Jenna Neff.

           Loveland – Matthew Bell.

           Meeker – Janae Kindall.

           Northglenn – Angela Rundlett.

           Pagosa Springs – Kristin Hopper.

           Peyton – Kristi Hartwick, Mercedes Powers.

           Pierce – Andrew Killion.

           Sterling – Katie Stieb.

           Wiggins – Jason Peggram.

           Windsor – Britney Davis, Jennifer Shimko.

Iowa

           Solon – Ashley Kroul.

           Story City – Kara Munson.

Kansas

           Wichita – BreAnna Nemechek.

Nebraska

           Alliance – Tiffany Razo.

           Bayard – Shaylee Jobman.

           Ericson – Bailey McKay.

           Gering – Lesley Olson.

           Ord – Trisha Dahlke.

           Silver Creek –Andrea Wyman.

South Dakota

           Hot Springs – Miles Petersen.

Tennesse

           Cedar Hill –Lauren Redding.

           Louisville – Francine Belitz.

Utah

           Layton – Kodi Cartwright.

Wisconsin

           Shawano –Sara Eggert

Wyoming

Albin – Cole LeMaster.

Burns – Lana Davis-Stewart.

Carpenter – Ashley Vandeberghe.

Casper – Charlotte Byram, Keelyn Byram, Sarah Gillett, Lindsey Rogge, Janel Shackelford.

Centennial – Lane Roth.

Cheyenne – Patricia Abell, Danielle Adams, Henry Ahlquist, Shannon Allen, Victoria Anderson, Casandra Antrobus, Andrew Bailey, Sarah Baker, Erin Barrios, John Baty, Sarah Bean, Randy Beck, Tawnee Beierle, Bryan Belew, Holly-Beth Belew, Nicole Bennett, Robert Benning, Susan Benning, Cristina Beshears, Noel Binns, Christina Blooding, Elizabeth Bowles, Cyrene Bowman, Steven Brand, Shayla Bronson, Jenifer Brown, Casey Bryan, Sarah Bryan, Tara Buelow, James Bush, Melissa Busler, Haley Butterfield, Scott Card, Janda Casey,                Sharon Cashman, Jianwei Chang, Alexander Chapin, James Chubb, Troy Clark, Deveral Clevenger, Crystal Cline, Richard Collins, Ty Cook, Erika Coonts, Cody Cox, Niquole Cox, Donald Crerar, Theresa Cunningham, Chelsea Currie, Scott Daniels, Corrine Davidson, Jonathan Day, Matthew Demartin, Conrrado Deniz, Nathan Ditto, Tina Dubs, Kaylee Duncan, Alan Eickbush, Drishana Ellis, Rebecca Errington, Benjamin Escobedo, John Esquibel, Chad Evans,       Weston Fertig, Joel Fisher, Tobie Flores, Jordan Fogg, Kristy Fowler, Kimberly Freeman, Jeffrey Frerich, Lacy Fry, Moriah Gallegos, Valerie Gallegos, Victoria Ganskow, Lynette Garcia, Kaylee Garland, Tara Garris,        Brandon Gartner, Katie Gibson, Breanna Glascott, Petra Goldberg, Stephanie Gonzalez, Amber Green, Amanda Halter, Deborah Hanson, Marie Hardy, Brittny Harnish, Elizabeth Harris, Gynith Hawkinson-Pierce, Jennifer Heater, Misty Heil, Amy Hein, Kyle Helenbolt, Danielle Herding, Ryan Heupel, Devin Hickman, Karen Higgins, Angela Hinks-Harvey, Jo Hockley, Wade Holzapfel, Yang Hong, Chandra Horst, Cheryl Huckins, Christopher Humble, Leah Innocci, Kayla Irby, Theresa Irwin, Jillian Janeski, Karen Janicek, Nathan Jenkins, Christopher Joannides, Kylie Johnson, Erica Kachner, Michael Kaliszewski, Ashley Kallal, Anna Katen, Margarita Kingston, Sean Larimore, Aimee Leidel, Sarah Lenhart, Christopher Lewis, Mandi Lewis, Christopher Lien, Weston Lind, Dane Lopez-Smith, Santiago Lovisolo, Jolene Marez, Brandy Marshall, Amy Martin, Donald Maupin, Luke McGuffin, Ashley McInelly, Megan McIntosh, Mark McKenna, Stephanie Mielke, Michael Miller, Robert Mills, Jaella Morris, Michael Mossman, Heather Myers, Mary Myers, Robert Natal, Nicholas Newstead, Fei Nie, Lindsey Nighswonger, James Noble, Chintheya Nokes, Geneva O'Brien, Sarah O'Dell, Michael O'Toole, Wendy Owen, Vanessa Padilla, Jeffrey Pallak, Jessica Pandullo, Sunho Park, Tanya Parks, Travis Perko, Briana Peterson, Sarah Peterson, Frances Phelps, John Pillivant, Courtnay Porter, Austin Price, Brittany Price, Allegra Ramey, Robert Randall, Susan Raner, Melissa Rauzi, Anneleisa Renner, D'Ann Richmond, Ashley Rizzuto, Travis Rizzuto, Mary Robson, Miguel Sandoval, Keylee Sayler, Mark Schaad, John Scheidt, Rebecca Schueler, Ryan Scranton, Mary Shappell, Dennis Sheridan, Laura Sigsbury, Tiffany Skala, Gretchen Smith, Randi Smith, Richard Snowardt, Barbara Soden, Heidi Sontag, Casey Stadel, Lori Stallock, Heather Steggs, Randall Steiger, Krystal Stephens, Michael Strickler, Sanford Sutfin, Jacquelin Swank, Nicole Swanson, Latashia Swinton, Marijah Tafoya, Emily Terruso, Heather Travis, Ruth Uptain, Travis Vann, Tommi VanRissegham,                       Tommy Vinh, Cherelle Walton, He Wang, Karli Waters, Kelsey Watring, Maureen West, Sean Weston, Christina Williams, Dan Wu, Julie Zwiebel,

Cody – James Hansen.

Douglas – Samantha Horning.

Encampment – Anthony Rakness.

Ft Laramie – Philip Buettner.

Gillette – Myranda Riggle.

Hawk Springs – Jake Buckhaults.

Hillsdale – Royce White.

Jackson – Carlos Perez-Bonilla.

Lander – Sarah Newell.

Laramie – Samuel Adamson, Shealyn Arndt, Stephanie Beistline, Tori Bonham, Benjamin Bowen, Aaron Bretones, Melissa Brown, Jeffrey Brunner, Monica Burgess, Ashley Burton, Sarah Byrne, Shannon Cetrone, Raylene Chambers, Quinn Coffeen, John Colson, David Cook, Chelsea Curry, James Czywczynski, Anna Davis, Michelle Denzer, Keely Dye, Jessica Eastman, Dillon Elliott, Kelsy Elliott, Kelsey English, Leah Estill, Jacob Farber, Jedd Foulke, Heather Gallardo, Amie Gardea, Sunnie Gaylord, Clint Geldert, Shaley George, Zebulon Gladney, James Goodman, Amber Harned, Celina Hewlett, Sarah Hing, Kristofer Houseman, Kimberly Hull, Cassandra Hunter, Chelsea Juarez, Christine Kinuthia, Darcianne Kite, Robert Lorimer, Chelsie McGraw, Johnnie Means, Sophie Miller, Jesse Mitros, Amanda Ortegon, Dhillon Rono, Alex Sbatella, Kimberly Shannon, Jeremiah Sniffin, Jesse Sutherland, Phung Tran, Andrea Weron, Michael Winters, Chandra Wostenberg, Logan Wright.

Lusk – Ashley Burt, Rebecca Heth.

Moorcroft – Garrett Carver.

Newcastle – Brittney Thaler.

Pine Bluffs – Jordan Marquardt, Timothy Michaud, Eric Roadifer.

Rawlins – Landray Abeyta, Tara Cook, Traci Martinez.

Riverton – Corina Powell, Roxanne Salazar.

Rock Springs – Lauren Brough.

Saratoga – Nicholas Hummel, Jacob Johnston.

Torrington – Garrett Dillon-Goggin, Levi Knudsen.

Wheatland – Nichole O'Harrow.

Worland – Shelby Beckstead.

Wright – Nathan Huseth, Heather Prosenick. 

GRADUATES WITH HIGH DISTINCTION

COLORADO

                              Byers – Kent Anthony Fliflet, A.A.S.

Fort Collins – Alastair B. Armour, A.A.S.; Katie C. Carbol, A.A.S.; Shan Putrnam Davis, A.A.S.

                              LaPorte – Raina E. Lesser, A.A.S.

 NEBRASKA

                              Alliance – Tiffany Jo Razo, A.A.

 PENNSYLVANIA

                              Philadelphia – Phuc D. Lam Nguyen, A.S.

 WYOMING

                              Albin – Cole E. LeMaster, A.A.

                              Casper – Charlotte Wallace Byram, A.A.

Cheyenne – Janet Lynn Altum, A.A.; Erin Creed Barrios, A.A.; Elizabeth Carol Bowles, A.A.S.; Jianwei Chang, A.S.; Whitney Ann Christensen, A.A.; Carolyn Ybarra Cuestas, A.A.; Marilyn K. Detillion, A.A.; Kathryn Elizabeth Hartman, A.A.; Lonna Charlene Holt, A.A.; Mihyun Hong, A.S.; Leah F. Innocci, A.S.; Charles K. Jones, A.A.S.; Karen C. Kahle, A.A.; Anna Clara Katen, A.A.; Thomas L. Londe, A.A.S.; Carol A. McDonald, A.A.; Michelle A. Meza, A.S.; Marla K. Moore, A.A.; Robert Dean Ouzts, A.A.S.; Tommi N. VanRissegham, A.A.S.; Shana Marie Wolff, A.A.

Cody – James R. Hansen, A.A.; Jessica S. Colehour, A.A.; Anna J. Davis, A.A.; Jody L. DeBoer, A.A.

Laramie – Heather Conyers, A.A.S.; Katelin P. Gardner, A.A.; Amber L. Haenisch, A.A.; Onies Heckart-Eads, A.A.S.; Christine N. Kinuthia, A.A.S.; Luke M. Martens, A.A.S.

                              Wheatland – Justin C. Ockinga, A.A.                                                                                                        

GRADUATES WITH DISTINCTION

ALABAMA

                              Gadsden – Connie M. Corbett, A.A.

ARKANSAS

                              Foreman – Kristian Nicole Magby, A.S.

COLORADO

                              Center – Kacie Lynn Brown, A.A.

                              Greeley – Christina Lynn Worrell, A.A.S.

TENNESSEE

                              Louisville – Francine Maria Belitz, A.S.

TEXAS

                              San Antonio – Crystal M. Perry, A.A.S.

UTAH

                              Layton – Kodi J. Cartwright, A.A.

WYOMING

Cheyenne – Jacob E. Buettner, A.S.; Kristin Nicole Butt, A.S.; Charles L. Caine, A.A.S.; Niquole R. Cox, A.A.S.; Corina Rae Davis, A.S.; Rebecca Ann Ediger, A.A.; Stephanie Lorraine Gonzalez, A.A.; Ryan D. Heupel, A.A.S.; Kylie N. Johnson, A.A.; Erica J. Kachner, A.A.; Christopher E. Lewis, A.A.; Michael Lamont Miller, A.A.S.; Faten M. Mordahl, A.S.; Janice L. Riley, A.A.; Ashley Nicole Rizzuto, A.A.S.; Travis Rizzuto, A.A.; Tanya Z. Salih, A.A.; He Wang, A.A.; Christina Lea Williams, A.A.; Crystal D. Wilson-Nimmo, A.A.S.; Wendy M. Woodard, A.A.S.

Lander – Sarah M. Newell, A.A.

Laramie – Stephanie L. Beistline, A.A.; Jody L. DeBoer, A.A.; Jamy M. Cabre, A.A.S.; Jedd Thomas Foulke, A.A.; Bonnie Sambrooks, A.A.S.; Chandra A. Wostenberg, A.A.

Riverton – Oaklee R. Anderson, A.S.                                                                                                  

GRADUATES EARNING DEGREES 

CALIFORNIA

Livermore – April Denise Grisham, A.A.S.

COLORADO          
Aurora – Jesus F. Osorio Reyes, A.S.

Black Hawk – Krystal M. Baker, A.A.

Denver – Michael P. Johnson, A.A.

Fort Collins – Jessica N. Berger, A.A.; Kevin R. Lasnier, A.A.S.; Kaipo Keola Sabas, A.A.

Greeley – Nichole Denise Grady, A.A.; Kellie J. Mathews, A.A.S.

Highlands Ranch – Tiffany Nicole Clement, A.A.

Laporte – Adrian Michael Flores, A.A.S.

Loveland – Cortnee Lea Butler, A.A.S.; Kimberly Anne Stiesmeyer, A.A.S.; Johannah E. Tabor, A.A.

Monument – Autumn M. Haugen, A.A.S.

Wellington – Kim Marie Sulkowski, A.A.S.

Westminster – Rheanna Marie Korthaus, A.A.S.

Windsor – Kelly A. Brewer, A.A.S.; Ande Lyn Guzik,A.A.S.

IDAHO

Leadore – Nicholas A. Ellsworth, A.A.S.

MASSACHUSETTS

Marlborough – Guy L. Lasme, A.A.

NEBRASKA

Bayard – Shaylee Anne Jobman, A.A.

OREGON

Bend – Kellie Renee Anderson, A.A., A.A.S.

SOUTH DAKOTA

 Hot Springs – Terry Ann Michelle Scott, A.A.S.

 WYOMING

Cheyenne – Amal Alami, A.A.; Dianna L. Ball, A.A.S.; Samantha L. Barber, A.A.S.; Adrian M. Beckham, A.S.; Dominic A. Benintende, A.A.; Lance M. Benson, A.A.S.; Katie E. Blaser, A.A.; Jamie L. Bolton, A.A.S., Katelin M. Boheler, A.A.; Shelby R. Brown, A.A., A.A.S.; Rocky S. Case, A.A.; Cori Lorrine Cheshire, A.A.S.; Scott A. Culp, A.A.; Joshua James Daugherty, A.A.S.; Bryant J. Davis, A.A.S.; Evelyn Denise Dekemper, A.A.; Christina L. Dippold, A.A.; Shatira B. Edwards, A.A.; Vanessa Marie Erb, A.A.; Carie Lynn Erickson, A.A.S.; Benjamin R. Escobedo, A.A.; Mary C. Everly, A.S.; Jacqueline Jo Finch, A.A.; Reba Ann Finnell, A.A.; Elizabeth J. Floyd, A.A.; William J. Folen, A.A.; Joshua J. Fountain, A.A.S.; Elyse Nicole Fowler, A.A.; Daniel B. Fuller, A.S.; Melissa Kaye Gallant, A.A.; Jose Javier Gamboa, A.A.; Ryan Preston Garber, A.A.S.; Ashley Aleece Giesen, A.A.S.; Mario Alex Gonzales, A.A.S.; Neina Rochelle Gonzalez, A.A.S.; Gary Tyler Goodman, A.S.; Stevana Caye Gosbee, A.A.S.; Baillie A. Grant, A.A.; Stephanie Craig Greever, A.A.S.; Nicole C. Hatch, A.A.S.; Jace R. Horton, A.S.; Kristine Michelle Jackson, A.A.; Alexandra Noelle Johnson, A.A.; Suzanne Mary Johnson, A.A.S.; Ashley Nicole Kallal, A.A.; Tracy S. Kiddie, A.A.S.; Sophia Giovonna Krentz, A.A.; Kristen D. Krentz-Hauger, A.A.; Nazan N. Kwiatkowski, A.A.; Amanda K. Lemish, A.A.; Heather S. Lakey, A.A.S.; Erin Ruth Levenhagen, A.A.S.; Rebecca Jean Lewis, A.A.S.; Daniel L. Lucero, A.A.; Jeri L. Maki, A.A.S.; Megan E. McEachron, A.A.; Ashley N. McInelly, A.A.; Chelsea Marie Mitchell, A.S.; Catrina Renae Money, A.A.S.; Jillian Ann Mullee                             , A.A.; Kaci Christine Nicks, A.A.; Chintheya Noel Nokes, A.A.; Donna M. O'Donnell, A.A.; Lori A. Potter, A.A.S.; Jodee Gail Pring, A.A.; Amy Lynn Romero, A.A.S.; Alison Ruckman, A.S., A.A.S.; Brenda Sanchez, A.S., Whitney J. Shafer, A.A.; Douglas Mathew Sipes, A.A.; Landin J. Smith, A.A.S.; Aletra Trena Stewart, A.A.; Christine M. Swindell, A.S.; Alexis Natassia Tesh, A.A.; Amanda N. Turner, A.A.S.; Danielle L. Venegas, A.A.S.; Kathy Jo Verner, A.A.S.; Chase A. Vosler, A.S.; David N. White, A.A.; Heaven Leigh White, A.A.S.; Briana Michele Williams, A.A.S.; Katie D. Willhite, A.A.S.; Andrea Lee Woll, A.A.; Houston J. Woodhouse, A.A.; Roberta L. Wootton, A.A.S.; Austin C. Yeoman, A.A.

Daniel – Jason Trevor Marincic, A.A.

Evanston – Krista Joleen Johnson, A.A.S.

Fairview – Jessie Ann Semmons, A.A.

Gillette – Trista Caster, A.A.S.; Benny Ray Leonard, A.S.

Green River – Kelsee S. Martinez, A.A.S.

Guernsey – Nathan Lyle Martinez, A.A.S.

Jackson – Sarah Nicole Dykes, A.S.

Laramie – Krystal L. Aulick, A.S.; Selina M. Castaneda, A.A.; Marci Liana Clark, A.A.S.; Sean Downey, A.S.; Marjorie E. Guerrero, A.A.; Eric J. Harrop, A.A.; Dorothy Marie Huebner, A.A.; Angelina D. Martinez, A.A.S.; Sophie Jo Miller, A.A.; Jacqueline R. Robbins, A.S.; Joshua R. Taylor, A.A.S.; Chastity Denise VonLunen, A.A.S.

Pine Bluffs – Chelsie G. Thurin, A.A.; Beth A. Wood, A.S.

Rawlins – Heather N. Gulbrandson, A.S.; Kayla J. White, A.A.; Jerry W. Cowles, Jr., A.S.; Andrea Lynn Walters, A.A.

Rock Springs – Michael John Skorcz, A.A.S.

Sinclair – Cole L. Tully, A.A.S.

Wright – Nathan S. Huseth, A.A.; Austin Charles Printz, A.A.; Lynzie M. Weyer, A.S.

ONTARIO, CANADA

Markham – Chris Kistenoglu, A.A.                                                                                                      

CERTIFICATES OF COMPLETION  

COLORADO

Aspen – Kari L. Anderson.

Castle Rock – Tyler Schmalzried.

Fort Collins – Adam D. Federer, Sarah Renae Fredlake.                      

Yoder – Cody Cameron Peterson.                                         

NEBRASKA

Kimball – Emily M. Heidemann.                         

TENNESSEE

Louisville – Francine Maria Belitz.                                                  

TEXAS

Amarillo – Lara N. Perryman.                                                        

WYOMING

Casper – Sierra C. Castleman, Kevin L. Condelario, Sunnie G. Crumbliss, Tammie D. Lamb, Erika L. Redmond.       

Cheyenne – Barbara E. Allard, Danielle B. Anderson, Casandra A. Antrobus, Noel P. Binns, Breanne D. Bitner, Lauren C. Blaser, Stacey M. Butcher, Rosemary Mae Butler, Matthew Cano, Lesa A. Chapman, Richard L. Collins, John G. Crotsenberg, Dillon J. Dahl, Carla J. Dietz, Jennifer L. Fleming, Robert A. Giomi, Rebecca J. Hensley, Susan J. Jaure, Charles K. Jones, Joy L. Kahler, Michael Allen Kaliszewski, Katrene M. Lewis, Thomas L. Londe, Joye L. McCall, Leslie M. Mendoza, Cory Brock Morgan, Laura A. Rabinoff, Glenn S. Raloff, Robert James Randall, Joseph M. Sanchez, Jody K. Silva, Shelby A. Smith, Jeanine M. A. West, Jennesi Rose Walter, Kyla S. Ward, Lorilee Ward.

Douglas – Amanda J. Keeler.

Dubois – Michelle M. Covelluzzi.

Greybull – Tara R. Miller.

Hillsdale – Lani R. Epler.

Laramie – Jason Christensen, Rosa L. Edgar, Onies Heckart-Eads, Luke M. Martens, Amber Eileen Lopez, Tara Olivia Lopez, Eileen R. Obssuth, Joshua R. Taylor.

Mills – Sherri L. Trujillo.

Rawlins – Shandra L. Mondry.

Wheatland – Rachael N. Evans.

Wilson – Elisabeth A. Scott.